Girls Standings

(d)=district tournament champion, (r)=regional tournament champion, (s)=state tournament champion

Liberty District (6D)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Wakefield WARRIORS0000
McLean HIGHLANDERS0000
Langley SAXONS0000
Washington-Liberty GENERALS0000
Yorktown PATRIOTS0000
Herndon HORNETS0000
Marshall STATESMEN0000
Concorde District (6D)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Chantilly CHARGERS0000
Centreville WILDCATS0000
Oakton COUGARS0000
Madison WARHAWKS0000
Westfield BULLDOGS0000
South Lakes SEAHAWKS0000
Patriot District (6C)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Robinson RAMS0000
Fairfax LIONS0000
South County STALLIONS0000
Lake Braddock BRUINS0000
Woodson CAVALIERS0000
West Springfield SPARTANS0000
Alexandria City TITANS0000
West Potomac WOLVERINES0000
National District (6C)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Hayfield HAWKS0000
Annandale ATOMS0000
Lewis LANCERS0000
Justice WOLVES0000
Edison EAGLES0000
Falls Church JAGUARS0000
Jefferson COLONIALS0000
Mount Vernon MAJORS0000
Cedar Run District (6B)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Patriot PIONEERS0000
Osbourn EAGLES0000
Unity Reed LIONS0000
Battlefield BOBCATS0000
Osbourn Park YELLOW JACKETS0000
Champe KNIGHTS0000
Freedom-South Riding EAGLES0000
Gainesville CARDINALS0000
Cardinal District (6B)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Potomac PANTHERS0000
Hylton BULLDOGS0000
Woodbridge VIKINGS0000
Forest Park BRUINS0000
Colgan SHARKS0000
Freedom-Woodbridge EAGLES0000
Gar-Field RED WOLVES0000
Potomac District (5D)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Independence TIGERS0000
Stone Bridge BULLDOGS0000
Briar Woods FALCONS0000
Potomac Falls PANTHERS0000
Woodgrove WOLVERINES0000
Riverside RAMS0000
Dulles District (4C)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Rock Ridge PHOENIX0000
Loudoun Valley VIKINGS0000
Loudoun County CAPTAINS0000
Heritage PRIDE0000
Tuscarora HUSKIES0000
Dominion TITANS0000
Park View PATRIOTS0000
Broad Run SPARTANS0000
Lightridge LIGHTNING0000
Northwestern District (3, 4)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Brentsville TIGERS (3B)0000
Manassas Park COUGARS (3B)0000
Meridian MUSTANGS (3B)0000
WCACDistrict WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Paul VI PANTHERS0000
Bishop O'Connell KNIGHTS0000
Bishop Ireton CARDINALS0000
ISL AADistrict WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Flint Hill HUSKIES0000
Episcopal MAROON0000
ISL ADistrict WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes SAINTS0000
Madeira SNAILS0000
Potomac School PANTHERS0000
Other SchoolsConferenceWinsLossesPPGPPGA
Seton CONQUISTADORSDAC00
John Paul The Great WOLVESNone00
Christ Chapel LIONSNVIAC00
Trinity Christian GRYPHONSDAC00
Trinity Meadow View TEMPESTNone00
Virginia Academy PATRIOTSNVIAC00
Evangel Christian EAGLESODACS00
Word of Life AMBASSADORSNone00