Girls Schedule

Friday, November 29th
Archbishop Carroll at Paul VI, 7:00 pm

Saturday, November 30th
St. James at O’Connell, 3:15 pm

Monday, December 2nd
Dominion at Potomac Falls, 5:45 pm
W.T. Woodson at Thomas Jefferson, 6:00 pm
Independence at Rock Ridge, 6:00 pm
Battlefield at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:15 pm
Broad Run at Stone Bridge, 7:15 pm
Colgan at Osbourn Park, 7:30 pm
Hylton at Brentsville District, 7:30 pm
Oakton at Forest Park, 7:30 pm
Gar-Field at Stonewall Jackson, 7:30 pm
Briar Woods at Park View, 7:30 pm
Freedom-South Riding at Tuscarora, 7:45 pm

Tuesday, December 3rd
Saints Invitational
Episcopal vs. Oakcrest, 5:00 pm
King Abdullah at St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes, 7:00 pm

Flint Hill at Potomac School, 5:45 pm
Herndon at Oakton, 7:00 pm
Lee at Annandale, 7:00 pm
Westfield at Robinson, 7:15 pm
Paul VI at O’Connell, 7:30 pm
Justice at Hayfield, 7:30 pm
Langley at T.C. Williams, 7:30 pm
Washington-Liberty at Madison, 7:30 pm
Mount Vernon at Lake Braddock, 7:30 pm
Chantilly at McLean, 7:30 pm
Marshall at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Centreville at South County, 7:30 pm
Brentsville District at Liberty, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, December 4th
Saints Invitational
King Abdullah, Episcopal, Oakcrest, St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes

Champe at Woodgrove, 7:00 pm
Heritage at Riverside, 7:00 pm
Forest Park at Battlefield, 7:15 pm
Loudoun Valley at Potomac Falls, 7:15 pm
Stonewall Jackson at Colgan, 7:30 pm
Patriot at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Osbourn Park at McLean, 7:30 pm
Independence at George Mason, 7:30 pm

Thursday, December 5th
Red Jenkins
Briar Woods vs. Robinson, 6:00 pm
Yorktown at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm

Edison at Paul VI, 5:00 pm
O’Connell at Holy Child, 5:45 pm
Westfield at Stafford, 7:00 pm
Centreville at West Springfield, 7:00 pm
Madison vs. McLean at Langley, 5:45 pm
Brooke Point at Patriot, 7:00 pm
Potomac Falls at Langley, 7:30 pm
Kettle Run at Brentsville District, 7:30 pm
Washington-Liberty at George Mason, 7:30 pm
Battlefield, Fairfax, Thomas Jefferson, South Lakes at Fairfax Invitational
FSR, Heritage, Hayfield at Heritage Tourney
Mount Vernon at Eastern Tip-Off

Friday, December 6th
Westfield Tip-Off
West Springfield at Westfield

Art Turner Memorial Tip-Off
Edison vs. National Christian (MD), 5:00 pm
Christ the King (NY) at Paul VI, 8:00 pm

Flint Hill Tip-Off
Episcopal vs. St. Anne’s Belfield, 3:00 pm

Bruin Tip-Off Classic
Holton-Arms at Forest Park, 5:00 pm
Oakton vs. National Cathedral

Justice Tip-Off
Falls Church vs. Trinity Christian
Gar-Field at Justice, 5:45 pm

Stafford at Centreville, 7:00 pm
Independence at Loudoun Valley, 7:15 pm
Lee at West Potomac, 7:30 pm
Colgan at Battlefield, 7:30 pm
Lake Braddock at Herndon, 7:30 pm
T.C. Williams at Washington-Liberty, 7:30 pm
Annandale at Wakefield, 7:30 pm
FSR, Heritage, Hayfield at Heritage Tourney

Saturday, December 7th

Red Jenkins
Yorktown vs. Robinson, 1:30 pm
Briar Woods at W.T. Woodson, 3:15 pm

Art Turner Memorial Tip-Off
Westlake (GA) at Paul VI, 7:20 pm

Flint Hill Tip-Off

Bruins Tip-Off Classic
National Cathedral at Forest Park, 3:00 pm
Holton-Arms vs. Oakton

Justice Tip-Off
Gar-Field vs. Falls Church, 1:00 pm
Trinity Christian at Justice, 4:30 pm

Heritage Tournament
Hayfield at Heritage, 5:30 pm

McLean vs. Potomac Falls at Langley, 2:15 pm
Madison at Langley, 4:00 pm
Battlefield, Fairfax, Thomas Jefferson, South Lakes at Fairfax Invitational
Mount Vernon at Eastern Tip-Off
St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes vs. Westfield

Sunday, December 8th
Art Turner Memorial Tip-Off
Bullis at Paul VI, 4:10 pm

Georgetown Visitation at O’Connell, 4:30 pm

Monday, December 9th
Osbourn Park at South County, 5:45 pm
Riverside at Heritage, 7:00 pm
W.T. Woodson at Lee, 7:00 pm
Chantilly at Brooke Point, 7:00 pm
St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes at West Springfield, 7:00 pm
Hylton at Battlefield, 7:15 pm
Brentsville District at Independence, 7:15 pm
Dominion at Briar Woods, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, December 10th
St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes at Georgetown Day, 5:45 pm
Forest Park at Osbourn Park, 6:00 pm
Maret at Episcopal, 6:00 pm
Trinity Episcopal at Flint Hill, 6:00 pm
George Mason at John Paul the Great, 6:30 pm
Elizabeth Seton at O’Connell, 7:00 pm
Fairfax at Westfield, 7:15 pm
Hayfield at South County, 7:30 pm
Langley at Robinson, 7:30 pm
Thomas Jefferson at Annandale, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Wakefield at T.C. Williams, 7:30 pm
Edison at Chantilly, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at Justice, 7:30 pm
West Springfield at Lee, 7:30 pm
Oakton at Washington-Liberty, 7:30 pm
W.T. Woodson at Centreville, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Madison, 7:30 pm
McLean at Marshall, 7:30 pm
West Potomac at Lake Braddock, 7:30 pm
Champe at Patriot, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, December 11th
South County at Battlefield, 7:00 pm
Woodgrove at Heritage, 7:00 pm
Loudoun County at Freedom-South Riding, 7:00 pm
Riverside at Independence, 7:15 pm
Falls Church at Edison, 7:30 pm
Bishop Ireton at Paul VI, 7:30 pm
Colgan at Patriot, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at Annandale, 7:30 pm
Hayfield at Potomac, 7:30 pm
Gar-Field at Osbourn Park, 7:30 pm
George Mason at Manassas Park, 7:30 pm

Thursday, December 12th
Episcopal at Collegiate, 4:15 pm
Holton-Arms at St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes, 5:45 pm
Rock Ridge at Independence, 6:00 pm
W.T. Woodson at Madison, 7:00 pm
Heritage at Stone Bridge, 7:00 pm
Stafford at West Springfield, 7:00 pm
Wakefield at Mount Vernon, 7:30 pm
O’Connell at She Got Game

Friday, December 13th
Hayfield at Edison, 5:45 pm
Woodgrove at Loudoun Valley, 6:00 pm
Osbourn at Gar-Field, 6:00 pm
Freedom-South Riding at Briar Woods, 6:00 pm
Potomac Falls at Champe, 6:15 pm
Westfield at McLean, 7:15 pm
Rock Ridge at Dominion, 7:15 pm
Washington-Liberty at Falls Church, 7:30 pm
Flint Hill at George Mason, 7:30 pm
Patriot at Hylton, 7:30 pm
Justice at Lee, 7:30 pm
Thomas Jefferson at Mount Vernon, 7:30 pm
Chantilly at Langley, 7:30 pm
Robinson at Oakton, 7:30 pm
Madison at Lake Braddock, 7:30 pm
South County at West Potomac, 7:30 pm
Battlefield at Centreville, 7:30 pm
Annandale at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Osbourn Park at Invitational
Marshall at Tournament
Colgan at She Got Game

Saturday, December 14th
Lake Braddock, West Potomac at St. James Tournament
Edison TBD
Osbourn Park at Invitational
Marshall at Tournament
Paul VI, Chantilly, Forest Park at She Got Game
Fairfax vs. Ballou
O’Connell vs. Good Counsel at Trinity University, 7:30 pm

Sunday, December 15th
Paul VI at She Got Game
O’Connell at She Got Game

Monday, December 16th
Martinsburg (WV) at Woodgrove, 7:00 pm
Herndon at Westfield, 7:15 pm
Dominion at Independence, 7:15 pm
Madison at Georgetown Prep, 7:30 pm
Osbourn Park at McLean, 7:30 pm
Colgan at Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Potomac at Gar-Field, 7:30 pm
Forest Park at Hylton, 7:30 pm
Colonial Forge at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
Fauquier at Brentsville District, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, December 17th
West Potomac at Edison, 5:45 pm
Wakefield at Washington-Liberty, 5:45 pm
Battlefield at Stone Bridge, 7:00 pm
George Mason at Riverside, 7:00 pm
Patriot at Freedom-South Riding, 7:00 pm
Heritage at Park View, 7:00 pm
Broad Run at Loudoun Valley, 7:15 pm
Westfield at South Lakes, 7:15 pm
Thomas Jefferson at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
Langley at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
West Springfield at Falls Church, 7:30 pm
Annandale at Robinson, 7:30 pm
Herndon at Marshall, 7:30 pm
Mount Vernon at Lee, 7:30 pm
Rock Ridge at Justice, 7:30 pm
Centreville at McLean, 7:30 pm
Lake Braddock at Oakton, 7:30 pm
South County vs. Atlantic Shores Christian

Wednesday, December 18th
Marshall at Madison, 5:45 pm
Briar Woods at Champe, 6:00 pm
Millbrook at Woodgrove, 7:00 pm
South County at Patriot, 7:30 pm
Rock Ridge at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
Riverbend at Colgan, 7:30 pm
Gar-Field at Forest Park, 7:30 pm

Thursday, December 19th
Westfield at Greensboro, NC Tourney
Edison at KSA Tournament (Fla.)
Episcopal at St. Andrew’s (MD), 5:00 pm
Potomac Falls at Dominion, 5:45 pm
Lee at George Mason, 7:00 pm
Thomas Jefferson at Wakefield, 7:30 pm
Mount Vernon at Washington-Liberty, 7:30 pm
McLean at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at Centreville, 7:30 pm

Friday, December 20th
Justice at Marshall, 5:45 pm
Centreville at Tuscarora, 6:00 pm
Capitol Christian Academy at Paul VI, 6:00 pm
Osbourn Park at Battlefield, 6:00 pm
Gar-Field at Freedom-Woodbridge, 6:00 pm
Broad Run at Briar Woods, 6:00 pm
Bishop McNamara at O’Connell, 7:00 pm
Herndon at Westfield, 7:15 pm
Potomac at Forest Park, 7:30 pm
Hylton at Colgan, 7:30 pm
South County at Langley, 7:30 pm
Chantilly at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
W.T. Woodson at Hayfield, 7:30 pm
Lee at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
T.C. Williams at Robinson, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Lake Braddock, 7:30 pm
West Springfield at Madison, 7:30 pm
Oakton at West Potomac, 7:30 pm
Champe at Freedom-South Riding, 7:45 pm
Edison at KSA Tournament (Fla.)

Saturday, December 21st
Flint Hill at McLean, 1:30 pm
Stone Ridge at Paul VI, 3:00 pm
Westfield at Greensboro, NC Tourney
Edison at KSA Tournament (Fla.)

Thursday, December 26th
Langley, Fairfax, Battlefield, Marshall, Flint Hill, FSR, Chantilly, Hayfield, O’Connell at Rebel Run Classic
Lake Braddock, Oakton, Annandale, Patriot, Robinson, Wakefield, Yorktown, South County, Champe, Justice at Oakton Tourney
West Potomac, Falls Church, Woodgrove, Thomas Jefferson, George Mason, Mount Vernon at Joe Cascio
West Springfield at Richmond, VA Tournament
Dominion at Manassas Park Tournament

Friday, December 27th
Langley, Fairfax, Battlefield, Marshall, Flint Hill, FSR, Chantilly, Hayfield, O’Connell at Rebel Run Classic
Lake Braddock, Oakton, Annandale, Patriot, Robinson, Wakefield, Yorktown, South County, Champe, Justice at Oakton Tourney
West Potomac, Falls Church, Woodgrove, Thomas Jefferson, George Mason, Mount Vernon at Joe Cascio
Westfield at Blue Star SC Tourney
Paul VI at Palm Beach Classic
Independence at James Wood Tourney
Centreville at Lafayette Holiday Tourney
West Springfield at Richmond, VA Tournament
Colgan at Title IX Classic
Gar-Field at Tournament
Dominion at Manassas Park Tournament
St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes at Potomac (MD) Tournament

Saturday, December 28th
Langley, Fairfax, Battlefield, Marshall, Flint Hill, FSR, Chantilly, Hayfield, O’Connell at Rebel Run Classic
Lake Braddock, Oakton, Annandale, Patriot, Robinson, Wakefield, Yorktown, South County, Champe, Justice at Oakton Tourney
West Potomac, Falls Church, Woodgrove, Thomas Jefferson, George Mason, Mount Verbon at Joe Cascio
Westfield at Blue Star SC Tourney
Paul VI at Palm Beach Classic
Independence at James Wood Tourney
Centreville at Lafayette Holiday Tourney
West Springfield at Richmond, VA Tournament
Colgan at Title IX Classic
Gar-Field at Tournament
Dominion at Manassas Park Tournament
St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes at Potomac (MD) Tournament

Sunday, December 29th

Monday, December 30th
Westfield at Blue Star SC Tourney
W.T. Woodson, McLean at Governor’s Challenge
Paul VI at Palm Beach Classic
Colgan at Title IX Classic
Gar-Field at Tournament
Aussie Hoops at O’Connell, 6:00 pm

Tuesday, December 31st
W.T. Woodson, McLean at Governor’s Challenge

Thursday, January 2nd
Herndon at Chantilly, 7:30 pm

Friday, January 3rd
Marshall at Langley, 5:45 pm
McLean at West Springfield, 6:00 pm
Stone Bridge at Woodgrove, 7:00 pm
Dominion at Heritage, 7:00 pm
Paul VI at Bishop McNamara, 7:00 pm
Washington-Liberty at Westfield, 7:15 pm
Oakton at South County, 7:30 pm
Centreville at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
Lake Braddock at Hayfield, 7:30 pm
Forest Park at T.C. Williams, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at Madison, 7:30 pm
Robinson at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
W.T. Woodson at Annandale, 7:30 pm
Osbourn Park at West Potomac, 7:30 pm
Skyline at Brentsville District, 7:30 pm
O’Connell at Holy Cross, 7:30 pm
Freedom-South Riding at Champe, 7:45 pm
Briar Woods TBA

Saturday, January 4th
National Cathedral at Flint Hill, 12:00 pm
Highland at Episcopal, 3:00 pm
Briar Woods TBA

Sunday, January 5th
Paul VI at Blue Star Invitational

Monday, January 6th
Riverside at Freedom-South Riding, 7:00 pm
Briar Woods at Stone Bridge, 7:15 pm
Centreville at Mount Vernon, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, January 7th
Sidwell Friends at Episcopal, 6:00 pm
St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes at St. Andrews, 6:00 pm
Edison at Justice, 7:00 pm
Woodgrove at Rock Ridge, 7:00 pm
Hayfield at Westfield, 7:15 pm
Heritage at Independence, 7:15 pm
Loudoun County at Loudoun Valley, 7:15 pm
Tuscarora at Dominion, 7:15 pm
Lake Braddock at Langley, 7:30 pm
Robinson at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Osbourn at Patriot, 7:30 pm
Gar-Field at Colgan, 7:30 pm
Forest Park at Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at Annandale, 7:30 pm
West Potomac at West Springfield, 7:30 pm
Battlefield at Champe, 7:30 pm
Osbourn Park at Stonewall Jackson, 7:30 pm
Thomas Jefferson at Marshall, 7:30 pm
Wakefield at Lee, 7:30 pm
Mount Vernon at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
Chantilly at Washington-Liberty, 7:30 pm
Oakton at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
George Mason at Skyline, 7:30 pm
William Monroe at Brentsville District, 7:30 pm
Good Counsel at Paul VI, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, January 8th
Stone Ridge at Flint Hill, 6:00 pm
West Potomac at Potomac, 7:30 pm
Wakefield at Falls Church, 7:30 pm
T.C. Williams at South County, 7:30 pm

Thursday, January 9th
St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes at The Potomac School, 5:45 pm
Paul VI at Holy Cross, 7:00 pm
Potomac Falls at Woodgrove, 7:00 pm
Freedom-South Riding at Rock Ridge, 7:00 pm
Riverside at Briar Woods, 7:15 pm
Stone Bridge at Loudoun Valley, 7:15 pm
West Potomac at Mount Vernon, 7:30 pm
Gar-Field at Patriot, 7:30 pm
Bishop Ireton at O’Connell, 7:30 pm

Friday, January 10th
McLean at Langley, 5:45 pm
Mount Vernon at West Potomac, 5:45 pm
Herndon at South Lakes, 5:45 pm
Washington-Liberty at Yorktown, 5:45 pm
South County at W.T. Woodson, 5:45 pm
Wakefield at Edison, 5:45 pm
Flint Hill at Georgetown Visitation, 5:45 pm
Battlefield at Osbourn, 6:00 pm
Osbourn Park at Champe, 6:00 pm
Stone Ridge at Episcopal, 6:00 pm
Westfield at Annandale, 7:15 pm
Dominion at Broad Run, 7:15 pm
Park View at Loudoun Valley, 7:15 pm
Independence at Loudoun County, 7:15 pm
Forest Park at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Colgan at Potomac, 7:30 pm
Hayfield at T.C. Williams, 7:30 pm
Brentsville District at George Mason, 7:30 pm
Lee at Marshall, 7:30 pm
Centreville at Chantilly, 7:30 pm
Madison at Oakton, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at West Springfield, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at Thomas Jefferson, 7:30 pm
Patriot at Stonewall Jackson, 7:30 pm
Lake Braddock at Robinson, 7:30 pm
Heritage at Tuscarora, 8:00 pm

Saturday, January 11th
Washington-Liberty at St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes, 2:00 pm
St. John’s at O’Connell, 7:30 pm

Sunday, January 12th
St. Mary’s Ryken at Paul VI, 2:45 pm

Monday, January 13th
Champe at Loudoun County, 7:15 pm

Tuesday, January 14th
Justice at Falls Church, 5:45 pm
John Paul the Great at St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes, 6:00 pm
Bullis at Episcopal, 6:00 pm
Maret at Flint Hill, 6:00 pm
Hylton at Gar-Field, 6:00 pm
William Monroe at George Mason, 6:30 pm
Paul VI at Archbishop Carroll, 7:00 pm
Woodgrove at Freedom-South Riding, 7:00 pm
Broad Run at Heritage, 7:00 pm
St. Mary’s Ryken at O’Connell, 7:00 pm
Champe at Osbourn, 7:15 pm
Westfield at Centreville, 7:15 pm
Briar Woods at Potomac Falls, 7:15 pm
Loudoun Valley at Dominion, 7:15 pm
Tuscarora at Independence, 7:15 pm
Warren County at Brentsville District, 7:30 pm
Annandale at Hayfield, 7:30 pm
Wakefield at Marshall, 7:30 pm
McLean at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
West Springfield at South County, 7:30 pm
Mount Vernon at Oakton, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Langley, 7:30 pm
W.T. Woodson at Lake Braddock, 7:30 pm
West Potomac at T.C. Williams, 7:30 pm
Madison at Chantilly, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at Robinson, 7:30 pm
Herndon at Washington-Liberty, 7:30 pm
Battlefield at Stonewall Jackson, 7:30 pm
Lee at Edison, 7:30 pm
Patriot at Osbourn Park, 7:30 pm
Forest Park at Colgan, 8:00 pm

Wednesday, January 15th
Thomas Jefferson at Edison, 5:45 pm
Briar Woods at Tuscarora, 7:15 pm
George Mason at Broad Run, 7:15 pm

Thursday, January 16th
Madeira at St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes, 5:45 pm
Flint Hill at Episcopal, 6:00 pm
Loudoun Valley at Heritage, 7:15 pm

Friday, January 17th
Potomac Falls at Freedom-South Riding, 6:00 pm
Patriot at Battlefield, 6:00 pm
Champe at Stonewall Jackson, 6:00 pm
Osbourn Park at Osbourn, 6:00 pm
Loudoun Valley at Woodgrove, 6:00 pm
Briar Woods at Rock Ridge, 6:00 pm
Westfield at Madison, 7:15 pm
Independence at Park View, 7:15 pm
Loudoun County at Dominion, 7:15 pm
Washington-Liberty at Langley, 7:30 pm
Oakton at Chantilly, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at Lake Braddock, 7:30 pm
McLean at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Washington-Liberty at Langley, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Robinson at South County, 7:30 pm
O’Connell at Paul VI, 7:30 pm
W.T. Woodson at West Springfield, 7:30 pm
Annandale at West Potomac, 7:30 pm
Mount Vernon at T.C. Williams, 7:30 pm
Hayfield at Centreville, 7:30 pm
Lee at Falls Church, 7:30 pm
Thomas Jefferson at Justice, 7:30 pm
Marshall at Edison, 7:30 pm
Central at Brentsville District, 7:30 pm
Freedom-Woodbridge at Colgan, 7:30 pm
Woodbridge at Gar-Field, 7:30 pm

Saturday, January 18th
St. Catherine’s at Episcopal
Forest Park at Stat VA Tournament

Monday, January 20th
Champe at Independence, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, January 21st
Episcopal at Holy Child, 5:45 pm
South Lakes at Yorktown, 5:45 pm
Bullis at Flint Hill, 6:00 pm
Woodgrove at Riverside, 7:00 pm
Heritage at Loudoun County, 7:00 pm
Stone Bridge at Freedom-South Riding, 7:00 pm
Oakton at Westfield, 7:15 pm
Loudoun Valley at Tuscarora, 7:15 pm
Park View at Dominion, 7:15 pm
Broad Run at Independence, 7:15 pm
Langley at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Washington-Liberty at McLean, 7:30 pm
Mount Vernon at Annandale, 7:30 pm
Lee at Thomas Jefferson, 7:30 pm
Justice at Wakefield, 7:30 pm
Woodbridge at Colgan, 7:30 pm
Gar-Field at Potomac, 7:30 pm
Hylton at Forest Park, 7:30 pm
Lake Braddock at West Springfield, 7:30 pm
Centreville at Madison, 7:30 pm
T.C. Williams at Chantilly, 7:30 pm
Marshall at Falls Church, 7:30 pm
Robinson at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
South County at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
Hayfield at West Potomac, 7:30 pm
Warren County at George Mason, 7:30 pm
Brentsville District at Fauquier, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, January 22nd
Briar Woods at Loudoun County, 7:15 pm
Battlefield at Gar-Field, 7:30 pm
Patriot at Potomac, 7:30 pm
Hylton at Osbourn Park, 7:30 pm
Osbourn at Chantilly, 7:30 pm

Thursday, January 23rd
Eastern at Justice, 5:45 pm
St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes at National Cathedral, 5:45 pm
Georgetown Visitation at Episcopal, 6:00 pm
Flint Hill at Sidwell Friends, 6:00 pm
Paul VI at Bishop Ireton, 7:30 pm
Wakefield at Colgan, 7:30 pm

Friday, January 24th
Yorktown at Langley, 5:45 pm
Marshall at Justice, 5:45 pm
Battlefield at Osbourn Park, 6:00 pm
Collegiate at St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes, 6:00 pm
O’Connell at Elizabeth Seton, 7:00 pm
Briar Woods at Woodgrove, 7:00 pm
Park View at Heritage, 7:00 pm
Patriot at Champe, 7:15 pm
Loudoun Valley at Broad Run, 7:15 pm
Independence at Dominion, 7:15 pm
Chantilly at Westfield, 7:15 pm
Manassas Park at Brentsville District, 7:30 pm
Lake Braddock at South County, 7:30 pm
West Springfield at Robinson, 7:30 pm
Madison at West Potomac, 7:30 pm
Forest Park at Gar-Field, 7:30 pm
Oakton at Centreville, 7:30 pm
Wakefield at Thomas Jefferson, 7:30 pm
T.C. Williams at Annandale, 7:30 pm
Mount Vernon at Hayfield, 7:30 pm
W.T. Woodson at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
Herndon at McLean, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Washington-Liberty, 7:30 pm
Edison at Falls Church, 7:30 pm
George Mason at Central, 7:30 pm

Saturday, January 25th
Edison at Invitational

Sunday, January 26th
St. John’s at Paul VI, 3:30 pm

Monday, January 27th
Mount Vernon at West Potomac, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, January 28th
W.T. Woodson at South County, 5:45 pm
West Springfield at Fairfax, 5:45 pm
West Potomac at Mount Vernon, 5:45 pm
Episcopal at Maret, 5:45 pm
Georgetown Day at St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes, 5:45 pm
Flint Hill at Holy Child, 5:45 pm
Briar Woods at Freedom-South Riding, 6:00 pm
Freedom-Woodbridge at Gar-Field, 6:00 pm
Champe at Battlefield, 7:00 pm
Patriot at Osbourn, 7:00 pm
Woodgrove at Stone Bridge, 7:00 pm
Heritage at Dominion, 7:00 pm
Loudoun Valley at Independence, 7:15 pm
Forest Park at Potomac, 7:30 pm
Colgan at Hylton, 7:30 pm
Stonewall Jackson at Osbourn Park, 7:30 pm
Langley at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Good Counsel at O’Connell, 7:30 pm
Elizabeth Seton at Paul VI, 7:30 pm
Robinson at Lake Braddock, 7:30 pm
T.C. Williams at Hayfield, 7:30 pm
Oakton at Madison, 7:30 pm
Chantilly at Centreville, 7:30 pm
Manassas Park at George Mason, 7:30 pm
Brentsville District at Skyline, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at McLean, 7:30 pm
Washington-Liberty at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Edison at Thomas Jefferson, 7:30 pm
Lee at Justice, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at Wakefield, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, January 29th
Champe at Potomac Falls, 7:15 pm
Patriot at Forest Park, 7:30 pm

Thursday, January 30th
Episcopal at Sidwell Friends, 5:45 pm
Flint Hill at Stone Ridge, 5:45 pm
St. Andrews at St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes, 6:00 pm
Archbishop Carroll at O’Connell, 7:00 pm
Paul VI at St. John’s, 7:30 pm
Lee at Wakefield, 7:30 pm

Friday, January 31st
Langley at McLean, 5:45 pm
South Lakes at Herndon, 5:45 pm
Yorktown at Washington-Liberty, 5:45 pm
Osbourn at Battlefield, 6:00 pm
Champe at Osbourn Park, 6:00 pm
Freedom-South Riding at Riverside, 7:00 pm
Rock Ridge at Woodgrove, 7:00 pm
Centreville at Westfield, 7:15 pm
Stone Bridge at Briar Woods, 7:15 pm
Loudoun Valley at Loudoun County, 7:15 pm
Independence at Heritage, 7:15 pm
Dominion at Tuscarora, 7:15 pm
Stonewall Jackson at Patriot, 7:30 pm
Woodbridge at Forest Park, 7:30 pm
Colgan at Gar-Field, 7:30 pm
Lake Braddock at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
Robinson at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
South County at West Springfield, 7:30 pm
Brentsville District at William Monroe, 7:30 pm
Skyline at George Mason, 7:30 pm
Chantilly at Madison, 7:30 pm
Hayfield at Annandale, 7:30 pm
T.C. Williams at West Potomac, 7:30 pm
Justice at Edison, 7:30 pm
Marshall at Thomas Jefferson, 7:30 pm

Saturday, February 1st
Trinity Episcopal at Episcopal, 1:00 pm
O’Connell at Bishop McNamara, 2:45 pm
St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes at Flint Hill, 4:15 pm

Monday, February 3rd
Washington-Liberty at Holy Cross, 6:00 pm
Loudoun County at Independence, 7:15 pm
Broad Run at Dominion, 7:15 pm
Tuscarora at Heritage, 8:00 pm

Tuesday, February 4th
Episcopal at Stone Ridge, 5:00 pm
Forest Park at Freedom-Woodbridge, 5:00 pm
Edison at Wakefield, 5:45 pm
The Potomac School at St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes, 5:45 pm
Georgetown Visitation at Flint Hill, 6:00 pm
Woodgrove at Potomac Falls, 7:00 pm
Rock Ridge at Freedom-South Riding, 7:00 pm
Holy Cross at O’Connell, 7:00 pm
Osbourn at Champe, 7:15 pm
Madison at Westfield, 7:15 pm
Briar Woods at Riverside, 7:15 pm
Loudoun Valley at Park View, 7:15 pm
Thomas Jefferson at Falls Church, 7:30 pm
Langley at Washington-Liberty, 7:30 pm
Osbourn Park at Patriot, 7:30 pm
Potomac at Colgan, 7:30 pm
Herndon at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at McLean, 7:30 pm
Langley at Washington-Liberty, 7:30 pm
Lake Braddock at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
Chantilly at Oakton, 7:30 pm
Centreville at Justice, 7:30 pm
West Springfield at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
South County at Robinson, 7:30 pm
Stonewall Jackson at Battlefield, 7:30 pm
George Mason at Brentsville District, 7:30 pm
West Potomac at Annandale, 7:30 pm
T.C. Williams at Mount Vernon, 7:30 pm
Marshall at Lee, 7:30 pm
Bishop McNamara at Paul VI, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, February 5th
Woodgrove at Dominion, 7:00 pm

Thursday, February 6th
St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes at Madeira, 5:45 pm
Episcopal at Bullis, 6:00 pm
Paul VI at Elizabeth Seton, 7:00 pm
Heritage at Broad Run, 7:00 pm
Independence at Tuscarora, 7:15 pm
Madison at Centreville, 7:30 pm

Friday, February 7th
Flint Hill at Maret, 4:15 pm
Yorktown at South Lakes, 5:45 pm
Falls Church at Justice, 5:45 pm
Battlefield at Patriot, 6:00 pm
Champe at Stonewall Jackson, 6:00 pm
Colgan at Forest Park, 6:00 pm
Gar-Field at Hylton, 6:00 pm
Freedom-South Riding at Potomac Falls, 6:00 pm
Osbourn at Osbourn Park, 6:00 pm
Rock Ridge at Briar Woods, 6:00 pm
George Mason at William Monroe, 6:30 pm
Paul VI at Good Counsel, 7:00 pm
Westfield at Oakton, 7:15 pm
Dominion at Loudoun Valley, 7:15 pm
Warren County at Brentsville District, 7:30 pm
Herndon at Langley, 7:30 pm
McLean at Washington-Liberty, 7:30 pm
West Springfield at Lake Braddock, 7:30 pm
W.T. Woodson at Robinson, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at South County, 7:30 pm
Annandale at Mount Vernon, 7:30 pm
Marshall at Wakefield, 7:30 pm
West Potomac at Hayfield, 7:30 pm
Edison at Lee, 7:30 pm

Saturday, February 8th
Millwood at Paul VI, 1:30 pm
O’Connell at Archbishop Carroll, 3:00 pm
Episcopal at Potomac School, 3:30 pm

Monday, February 10th
Freedom-South Riding at Woodgrove, 7:00 pm
Potomac Falls at Briar Woods, 7:15 pm
Annandale at T.C. Williams, 7:30 pm
Loudoun County at Wakefield, 7:30 pm
Colgan at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Gar-Field at Woodbridge, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, February 11th
Episcopal at Flint Hill, 5:00 pm
Langley at Yorktown, 5:45 pm
Holy Cross at Paul VI, 7:00 pm
Westfield at Chantilly, 7:15 pm
Heritage at Loudoun Valley, 7:15 pm
Dominion at Loudoun County, 7:15 pm
Park View at Independence, 7:15 pm
O’Connell at Bishop Ireton, 7:30 pm
Central at Brentsville District, 7:30 pm
Centreville at Oakton, 7:30 pm
South County at Lake Braddock, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
Robinson at West Springfield, 7:30 pm
Edison at Marshall, 7:30 pm
Justice at Thomas Jefferson, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at Lee, 7:30 pm
McLean at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Washington-Liberty at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Hayfield at Mount Vernon, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, February 12th

Thursday, February 13th
Holy Child at Episcopal, 5:00 pm
St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes at Holton-Arms, 5:45 pm
Flint Hill at Bullis, 6:00 pm
Woodgrove at Briar Woods, 7:00 pm
Paul VI at St. Mary’s Ryken, 7:00 pm

Friday, February 14th
Loudoun County at Heritage, 7:00 pm
Tuscarora at Loudoun Valley, 7:15 pm
Dominion at Park View, 7:15 pm
Independence at Broad Run, 7:15 pm
Falls Church at Marshall, 7:30 pm
Thomas Jefferson at Lee, 7:30 pm
Wakefield at Justice, 7:30 pm
O’Connell at St. John’s, 7:30 pm
George Mason at Warren County, 7:30 pm

Sunday, February 16th
O’Connell at St. Mary’s Ryken, 2:30 pm

Tuesday, February 18th
Episcopal at Georgetown Visitation, 5:00 pm
Sidwell Friends at Flint Hill, 6:00 pm
Riverside at Woodgrove, 7:00 pm
Freedom-South Riding at Stone Bridge, 7:00 pm
Central at George Mason, 7:30 pm
Brentsville District at Manassas Park, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, February 19th
National Cathedral at St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes, 5:45 pm