Girls Schedule/Results

Wednesday, December 2nd
Word of Life Academy 56 at Springdale Prep (MD) 38 (Black 20)

Wednesday, December 9th
Word of Life Academy at TPLS Christian Academy

Monday, December 21st
Heritage at Lightridge
Loudoun County at Dominion
Madison at Annandale
Centreville at Justice
Battlefield at Hylton, 7:00 pm
Yorktown at Jefferson, 7:30 pm
Westfield at Washington-Liberty, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, December 22nd
Herndon at Oakton, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Robinson, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, December 23rd
Lake Braddock at Madison
Lightridge at Loudoun Valley
Broad Run at Loudoun County
W.T. Woodson at Centreville
Battlefield at Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at Lewis, 7:30 pm
Justice at Marshall, 7:30 pm
McLean at Westfield, 7:30 pm
West Potomac at South County, 7:30 pm

Monday, December 28th
West Springfield at Madison
Freedom-Woodbridge at Battlefield
South Lakes at Marshall, 7:30 pm
Westfield at Fairfax, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, December 29th
Lightridge at Loudoun County

Wednesday, December 30th
Independence at Lightridge
Loudoun Valley at Loudoun County
Centreville at McLean
Fauquier at Battlefield
Madison at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
Marshall at Jefferson, 7:30 pm
Chantilly at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Hayfield at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Oakton at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Langley at South County, 7:30 pm

Monday, January 4th
Westfield at Herndon, 5:45 pm
Madison at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Marshall at Lewis, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at Mount Vernon, 7:30 pm
Annandale at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
South County at Hayfield, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, January 5th
Lightridge at Dominion
Tuscarora at Loudoun County
Champe at Battlefield

Wednesday, January 6th
Herndon at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Washington-Liberty at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at West Springfield, 7:30 pm
W.T. Woodson at South County, 7:30 pm

Thursday, January 7th
Lightridge at Broad Run
Loudoun County at Heritage
Oakton at Madison
Battlefield at Osbourn Park
Marshall at Wakefield, 7:30 pm
Annandale at Westfield, 7:30 pm

Friday, January 8th
Robinson at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
South County at West Springfield, 7:30 pm
Washington-Liberty at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Langley at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at McLean, 7:30 pm

Saturday, January 9th
Centreville at Westfield, 3:30 pm
Edison at Marshall, 4:00 pm
Lightridge at Heritage
Loudoun County at Tuscarora
Chantilly at Madison

Monday, January 11th
Broad Run at Lightridge
Lake Braddock at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
South County at Robinson, 7:30 pm
Herndon at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at McLean, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, January 12th
Unity Reed at Battlefield
Madison at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at Marshall, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, January 13th
Lightridge at Tuscarora
Loudoun County at Park View
Herndon at Langley, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at South County, 7:30 pm

Thursday, January 14th
Battlefield at Osbourn
Madison at Centreville
Westfield at Oakton, 7:30 pm
Marshall at Justice, 7:30 pm

Friday, January 15th
Loudoun County at Lightridge
McLean at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Washington-Liberty at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at Langley, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
South County at Lake Braddock, 7:30 pm

Saturday, January 16th
Westfield at Chantilly, 3:30 pm
West Potomac at Madison

Tuesday, January 19th
Madison at Oakton
Lightridge at Park View
Dominion at Loudoun County
West Springfield at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
South County at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
Jefferson at Marshall, 7:30 pm
Herndon at Washington-Liberty, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Langley, 7:30 pm
McLean at Yorktown, 7:30 pm

Thursday, January 21st
Patriot at Battlefield
Madison at Chantilly
Loudoun County at Loudoun Valley
Lewis at Marshall, 7:30 pm
Westfield at Centreville, 7:30 pm

Friday, January 22nd
South Lakes at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at Washington-Liberty, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at Robinson, 7:30 pm
West Springfield at South County, 7:30 pm

Saturday, January 23rd
Marshall at McLean, 4:00 pm
Herndon at Falls Church, 7:00 pm
Dominion at Lightridge
Loudoun County at Broad Run
Chantilly at Yorktown
Fairfax at Centreville
South County at Oakton

Monday, January 25th
Westfield at Madison
Wakefield at Marshall, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, January 26th
Battlefield at Champe
Yorktown at Herndon, 7:00 pm
McLean at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at Lake Braddock, 7:30 pm
Robinson at South County, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, January 27th
Loudoun Valley at Lightridge
Independence at Loudoun County
Centreville at Madison
Marshall at Edison, 7:30 pm
Oakton at Westfield, 7:30 pm

Thursday, January 28th
Langley at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
South County at Fairfax, 7:30 pm

Friday, January 29th
Lightridge at Independence
Heritage at Loudoun County
Marshall at Falls Church, 7:30 pm
Chantilly at Westfield, 7:30 pm

Saturday, January 30th
W.T. Woodson at Fairfax
Langley at Yorktown
Herndon at McLean, 4:00 pm
South Lakes at Washington-Liberty, 7:30 pm