Boys Standings

(d)=district tournament champion, (r)=regional tournament champion, (s)=state tournament champion

Liberty District (6D)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
South Lakes SEAHAWKS0000
McLean HIGHLANDERS0000
Langley SAXONS0000
Washington-Liberty GENERALS0000
Yorktown PATRIOTS0000
Herndon HORNETS0000
Concorde District (6D)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Chantilly CHARGERS0000
Centreville WILDCATS0000
Oakton COUGARS0000
Madison WARHAWKS0000
Westfield BULLDOGS0000
Patriot District (6C)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Robinson RAMS0000
Fairfax LIONS0000
South County STALLIONS0000
Lake Braddock BRUINS0000
Woodson CAVALIERS0000
West Springfield SPARTANS0000
Gunston District (6C)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Hayfield HAWKS0000
West Potomac WOLVERINES0000
Mount Vernon MAJORS0000
T.C. Williams TITANS0000
Annandale ATOMS0000
Cedar Run District (6B)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Patriot PIONEERS0000
Osbourn EAGLES0000
Unity Reed LIONS0000
Battlefield BOBCATS0000
Osbourn Park YELLOW JACKETS0000
Champe KNIGHTS0000
Cardinal District (6B)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Potomac PANTHERS0000
Hylton BULLDOGS0000
Woodbridge VIKINGS0000
Forest Park BRUINS0000
Colgan SHARKS0000
Freedom-Woodbridge EAGLES0000
Gar-Field INDIANS0000
Potomac District (5C)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Rock Ridge PHOENIX0000
Stone Bridge BULLDOGS0000
Freedom-South Riding EAGLES0000
Potomac Falls PANTHERS0000
Woodgrove WOLVERINES0000
Riverside RAMS0000
Briar Woods FALCONS0000
National District (Various)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Marshall STATESMEN (6D)0000
Wakefield WARRIORS (6D)0000
Lewis LANCERS (5C)0000
Justice WOLVES (6C)0000
Edison EAGLES (6C) (d)0000
Falls Church JAGUARS (6C)0000
Jefferson COLONIALS (5C)0000
Dulles District (4C)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Independence TIGERS (3B)0000
Loudoun Valley VIKINGS0000
Loudoun County CAPTAINS0000
Heritage PRIDE0000
Tuscarora HUSKIES0000
Dominion TITANS0000
Park View PATRIOTS0000
Broad Run SPARTANS0000
Lightridge LIGHTNING (3B)0000
Northwestern District (3, 4)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Brentsville TIGERS (3B)0000
Manassas Park COUGARS (3B)0000
George Mason MUSTANGS (3B)0000
WCACDistrict WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Paul VI PANTHERS0000
Bishop O'Connell KNIGHTS0000
Bishop Ireton CARDINALS0000
MACDistrict WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Flint Hill HUSKIES0000
Potomac School PANTHERS0000
IACDistrict WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes SAINTS0000
Episcopal MAROON0000
Other SchoolsConferenceWinsLossesPPGPPGA
Seton CONQUISTADORSDAC00
John Paul The Great WOLVESNone00
Christ Chapel LIONSNVIAC00
Trinity Christian GRYPHONSDAC00
Trinity Meadow View TEMPESTNone00
Virginia Academy PATRIOTSNVIAC00
Fairfax Christian CARDINALSNVIAC00
Fairfax Home School HAWKSNVIAC00
Veritas Collegiate SPARTANSNone00