Boys Standings

(d)=district tournament champion, (r)=regional tournament champion, (s)=state tournament champion

Liberty District (6D)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
South Lakes SEAHAWKS000000
McLean HIGHLANDERS000000
Langley SAXONS000000
Washington-Liberty GENERALS000000
Yorktown PATRIOTS000000
Herndon HORNETS000000
Concorde District (6D)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Chantilly CHARGERS000000
Centreville WILDCATS000000
Oakton COUGARS000000
Madison WARHAWKS000000
Westfield BULLDOGS000000
Patriot District (6C)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Robinson RAMS000000
Fairfax REBELS000000
South County STALLIONS000000
Lake Braddock BRUINS000000
Woodson CAVALIERS000000
West Springfield SPARTANS000000
Gunston District (6C)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Hayfield HAWKS000000
West Potomac WOLVERINES000000
Mount Vernon MAJORS000000
T.C. Williams TITANS000000
Annandale ATOMS000000
Cedar Run District (6B)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Patriot PIONEERS000000
Osbourn EAGLES000000
Stonewall Jackson RAIDERS000000
Battlefield BOBCATS000000
Osbourn Park YELLOW JACKETS000000
Champe KNIGHTS000000
Cardinal District (6B)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Potomac PANTHERS000000
Hylton BULLDOGS000000
Woodbridge VIKINGS000000
Forest Park BRUINS000000
Colgan SHARKS000000
Freedom-Woodbridge EAGLES000000
Gar-Field INDIANS000000
Potomac District (5C)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Rock Ridge PHOENIX000000
Stone Bridge BULLDOGS000000
Freedom-South Riding EAGLES000000
Potomac Falls PANTHERS000000
Woodgrove WOLVERINES000000
Riverside RAMS000000
Briar Woods FALCONS000000
National District (Various)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Marshall STATESMEN (6D)000000
Wakefield WARRIORS (6D)000000
Lee LANCERS (5C)000000
Justice WOLVES (6C)000000
Edison EAGLES (6C)000000
Falls Church JAGUARS (6C)000000
Jefferson COLONIALS (5C)000000
Dulles District (4C)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Independence TIGERS (3B)000000
Loudoun Valley VIKINGS000000
Loudoun County RAIDERS000000
Heritage PRIDE000000
Tuscarora HUSKIES000000
Dominion TITANS000000
Park View PATRIOTS000000
Broad Run SPARTANS000000
Northwestern District (3, 4)District WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Brentsville TIGERS (3B)000000
Manassas Park COUGARS (3B)000000
George Mason MUSTANGS (3B)000000
WCACDistrict WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Paul VI PANTHERS000000
Bishop O'Connell KNIGHTS000000
Bishop Ireton CARDINALS000000
MACDistrict WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
Flint Hill HUSKIES000000
Potomac School PANTHERS000000
IACDistrict WinsDistrict LossesOverall WinsOverall LossesPPGPPGA
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes SAINTS000000
Episcopal MAROON000000
Other SchoolsConferenceWinsLossesPPGPPGA
Seton CONQUISTADORSDAC0000
John Paul The Great WOLVESNone0000
Christ Chapel LIONSNVIAC0000
Trinity Christian GRYPHONSDAC0000
Trinity Meadow View TEMPESTNone0000
Virginia Academy PATRIOTSNVIAC0000
Evangel Christian EAGLESODACS0000
Fairfax Home School HAWKSNVIAC0000
000000