Boys Schedule

Monday, November 26th
Freedom-Woodbridge at Osbourn, 7:30 pm
Potomac at Stonewall Jackson, 7:30 pm
Battlefield at Woodbridge, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, November 27th
Tuscarora at Heritage, 7:00 pm
Westfield at Lake Braddock, 7:00 pm
Langley at Robinson, 7:30 pm
Wakefield at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at Annandale, 7:30 pm
Oakton at McLean, 7:30 pm
Marshall at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Washington-Lee at Falls Church, 7:30 pm
Fauquier at Briar Woods, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, November 28th
Hayfield Tip-Off Tournament
Marshall, Hayfield

Potomac at Battlefield, 7:00 pm
Freedom-Woodbridge at Stonewall Jackson, 7:30 pm

Thursday, November 29th
RAL Tip-Off
West Springfield vs. Oakton, 5:30 pm
Patriot at South Lakes, 7:30 pm

Freedom-South Riding Tip-Off
Falls Church at Freedom-South Riding, 8:00 pm

TJ Tournament
Langley vs. Riverside

Battlefield at Robinson, 6:00 pm (Tournament)
Woodgrove at Stone Bridge, 7:15 pm
Stonewall Jackson at Annandale, 7:15 pm
Fauquier at Park View, 7:15 pm

Friday, November 30th
Red Jenkins Tournament
McLean vs. Osbourn, 6:00 pm
Tuscarora at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm

RAL Tip-Off
Patriot vs. West Springfield, 5:30 pm
Oakton at South Lakes, 7:30 pm

Flint Hill Tip-Off
St. Anne’s Belfield at Flint Hill, 8:15 pm

Falls Church, Freedom-South Riding at FSR Tournament
Robinson, Battlefield at Tournament
Langley, Riverside, Jefferson at TJ Tournament

Briar Woods at Loudoun Valley, 7:00 pm

Saturday, December 1st
Red Jenkins Tournament
McLean vs. Tuscarora, 5:15 pm
Osbourn at W.T. Woodson, 7:00 pm

Hayfield Tip-off Tournament
Flint Hill Tip-Off

Bishop Ireton vs. Loyola Blakefield at DeMatha, 1:00 pm
Wakefield at Fairfax, 6:00 pm
Colonial Forge at Potomac, 7:30 pm

Monday, December 3rd
Patriot at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Hayfield, 7:30 pm
Woodbridge at Osbourn Park, 7:30 pm
Park View at James Wood, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, December 4th
Flint Hill at Sidwell Friends, 6:00 pm
Briar Woods at Heritage, 7:00 pm
Patriot at Freedom-South Riding, 7:00 pm
McLean at Marshall, 7:15 pm
Stone Bridge at Dominion, 7:15 pm
Bishop Ireton at Good Counsel, 7:15 pm
W.T. Woodson at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Annandale at Falls Church, 7:30 pm
Centreville at Langley, 7:30 pm
Madison at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
Chantilly at Robinson, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, December 5th
Jefferson at Annandale, 7:15 pm
Madison at Marshall, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Battlefield, 7:30 pm
Stone Bridge at West Springfield, 7:30 pm
Robinson at Forest Park, 7:30 pm

Thursday, December 6th
St. James at Flint Hill, 6:00 pm
Rappahannock at Park View, 7:30 pm

Friday, December 7th
Lustine Kickoff Bash
Christ Chapel vs. Brooke Point, 6:00 pm
Freedom-Woodbridge vs. Fairfax, 7:30 pm

Stone Bridge at Rock Ridge, 7:15 pm
Lee at Annandale, 7:15 pm
Falls Church at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
Broad Run at Briar Woods, 7:30 pm
Potomac at Osbourn, 7:30 pm
Westfield at McLean, 7:30 pm
Langley at Marshall, 7:30 pm
Patriot at Forest Park, 7:30 pm
Gonzaga at Bishop Ireton, 7:30 pm
Tuscarora at Freedom-South Riding, 7:45 pm

Saturday, December 8th
Freedom-Woodbridge, Fairfax, Christ Chapel at Lustine Bash

Thomas Stone at Westfield, 3:00 pm
Flint Hill at Bishop Ireton, 4:30 pm

Monday, December 10th
Heritage at Millbrook, 7:00 pm
TBA at Park View, 7:00 pm
Freedom-Woodbridge at Battlefield, 7:30 pm
Potomac at Hayfield, 7:30 pm
Woodbridge at Patriot, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, December 11th
Flint Hill at Georgetown Day, 6:00 pm
W.T. Woodson at Stonewall Jackson, 7:00 pm
McLean at Centreville, 7:00 pm
Briar Woods at Freedom-South Riding, 7:00 pm
Tuscarora at Stone Bridge, 7:15 pm
Oakton at Annandale, 7:15 pm
Marshall at Edison, 7:30 pm
Langley at Chantilly, 7:30 pm
Robinson at Herndon, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
Bishop Ireton at Paul VI, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, December 12th
Episcopal at Flint Hill, 6:00 pm
Heritage at Potomac Falls, 7:00 pm
Osbourn Park at Potomac, 7:30 pm
Rock Ridge at Park View, 7:45 pm

Thursday, December 13th
Kettle Run at Freedom-South Riding, 7:15 pm

Friday, December 14th
Bishop Ireton at The Heights, 6:00 pm
Stone Bridge at Briar Woods, 7:15 pm
Annandale at Lake Braddock, 7:15 pm
Langley at Oakton, 7:30 pm
Washington-Lee at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
Marshall at Falls Church, 7:30 pm
Madison at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
West Springfield at Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Hylton at Patriot, 7:30 pm
Potomac at James Monroe, 7:30 pm
Stone Bridge at Briar Woods, 7:30 pm
Robinson at Hollidaysburg Tournament

Saturday, December 15th
Westfield at Glen Allen, 3:00 pm
Washington Latin at Fairfax, 4:00 pm
Bishop Ireton at Episcopal, 5:00 pm
Centreville at Stone Bridge, 7:15 pm
Robinson at Hollidaysburg Tournament

Monday, December 17th
Dominion at Heritage, 7:00 pm
Briar Woods at Loudoun Valley, 7:00 pm
Riverside at Park View, 7:15 pm
Stone Bridge at Millbrook, 7:30 pm
Colonial Forge at Patriot, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, December 18th
Annandale at Washington-Lee, 7:15 pm
Westfield at Osbourn, 7:15 pm
Potomac at Gar-Field, 7:30 pm
W.T. Woodson at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Madison at McLean, 7:30 pm
Marshall at Wakefield, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at Edison, 7:30 pm
Battlefield at Langley, 7:30 pm
Colgan at Woodbridge, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, December 19th
Stone Bridge at Heritage, 7:00 pm
Freedom-South Riding at Potomac Falls, 7:00 pm
Park View at Woodgrove, 7:15 pm
Robinson at T.C. Williams, 7:30 pm

Thursday, December 20th
Briar Woods at Woodgrove, 7:00 pm
Stone Bridge at Heritage, 7:15 pm
Hylton at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Woodbridge at Potomac, 7:30 pm
Lee at Marshall, 7:30 pm
Wakefield at Falls Church, 7:30 pm

Friday, December 21st
Patriot at Marshall, 7:00 pm
Heritage at Tuscarora, 7:00 pm
Annandale at Chantilly, 7:15 pm
W.T. Woodson at St. John’s, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Langley at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
McLean at Mount Vernon, 7:30 pm
DeMatha at Bishop Ireton, 7:30 pm
Hayfield at Robinson, 7:30 pm

Saturday, December 22nd
St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes at Flint Hill, 4:45 pm
Lee at Woodbridge, 7:00 pm

Wednesday, December 26th
Bishop Ireton, Lake Braddock at Glory Days

Thursday, December 27th
Woodbridge at Fairfax Tournament
Bishop Ireton, Lake Braddock at Glory Days
Freedom-Woodbridge at Prince George Tournament
Potomac at Governor’s Challenge
Briar Woods, Marshall at Marshall Tournament
W.T. Woodson at Bethlehem, PA Tournament, 5:30 pm
Falls Church, Dominion, FSR at Joe Cascio
Annandale, Wakefield, Flint Hill at Wakefield Tournament
Stone Bridge vs. Wakefield School, 4:00 pm at Park View
Langley at Orlando Tournament

Friday, December 28th
Marshall, Briar Woods at Marshall Tournament
Bishop Ireton, Lake Braddock at Glory Days
Woodbridge at Fairfax Tournament
Freedom-Woodbridge at Prince George Tournament
Potomac at Governor’s Challenge
South Lakes at Boardwalk Classic (NJ)
W.T. Woodson at Bethlehem, PA Tournament, 7:30 pm
Annandale, Wakefield, Flint Hill at Wakefield Tournament
Falls Church, Dominion, FSR at Joe Cascio
Stone Bridge, Park View, Manassas Park at Park View Tournament
Patriot at Tourney
Langley at Orlando Tournament

Saturday, December 29th
Freedom-Woodbridge at Prince George Tournament
Annandale, Wakefield, Flint Hill at Wakefield Tournament
South Lakes at Boardwalk Classic (NJ)
Potomac at Governor’s Challenge
Woodbridge at Fairfax Tournament
Falls Church, Dominion, FSR at Joe Cascio
Patriot at Tourney
Stone Bridge, Park View, Manassas Park at Park View Tournament
Langley at Orlando Tournament

Sunday, December 30th
Bishop Ireton at St. John’s Catholic Prep, 3:00 pm

Wednesday, January 2nd
Riverside at Heritage, 7:00 pm
Annandale at Woodbridge, 7:00 pm
McLean at Rock Ridge, 7:15 pm
Westfield at Herndon, 7:15 pm
Freedom-Woodbridge at Gar-Field, 7:30 pm
Potomac at Forest Park, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at Robinson, 7:30 pm
Park View at Rappahannock, 7:30 pm

Thursday, January 3rd
Flint Hill at Bullis, 6:00 pm
Westfield at Oakton, 7:15 pm

Friday, January 4th
West Potomac at South Lakes, 6:00 pm
Heritage at Loudoun County, 7:00 pm
Potomac Falls at Stone Bridge, 7:15 pm
Dominion at Park View, 7:15 pm
Potomac at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Forest Park at Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
South County at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
Patriot at Battlefield, 7:30 pm
Lake Braddock at Robinson, 7:30 pm
West Springfield at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
Rock Ridge at Briar Woods, 7:30 pm
Bishop Ireton at St. John’s, 7:30 pm
Champe at Freedom-South Riding, 7:45 pm

Saturday, January 5th
Freedom vs. Meadowbrook at Petersburg, 3:00 pm
Woodbridge at Western Branch, 4:30 pm
Flint Hill vs. Georgetown Prep at Bullis, 6:30 pm
Patriot at Cox, 8:00 pm

Tuesday, January 8th
St. Mary’s Ryken at Bishop Ireton, 7:00 pm
Heritage at Woodgrove, 7:00 pm
Briar Woods at Potomac Falls, 7:00 pm
Freedom-South Riding at Stone Bridge, 7:15 pm
Park View at Loudoun Valley, 7:15 pm
Hayfield at Annandale, 7:15 pm
Centreville at Westfield, 7:15 pm
Forest Park at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Colgan at Potomac, 7:30 pm
Woodbridge at Hylton, 7:30 pm
W.T. Woodson at Lake Braddock, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at Robinson, 7:30 pm
Herndon at McLean, 7:30 pm
Washington-Lee at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Langley at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
Marshall at Jefferson, 7:30 pm
Patriot at Stonewall Jackson, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at Lee, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, January 9th
Flint Hill at St. James, 5:30 pm
Gar-Field at Patriot, 7:30 pm

Thursday, January 10th
Broad Run at Freedom-South Riding, 7:00 pm
Bishop Ireton at O’Connell, 7:30 pm

Friday, January 11th
St. Andrew’s at Flint Hill, 6:00 pm
Park View at Heritage, 7:00 pm
Tuscarora at Briar Woods, 7:00 pm
Stone Bridge at Champe, 7:15 pm
Westfield at Madison, 7:15 pm
Annandale at Mount Vernon, 7:15 pm
Freedom-Woodbridge at Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Chantilly at Marshall, 7:30 pm
W.T. Woodson at West Springfield, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at Lake Braddock, 7:30 pm
Robinson at South County, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Langley at McLean, 7:30 pm
Justice at Falls Church, 7:30 pm

Saturday, January 12th
Archbishop Carroll at Bishop Ireton, 7:30 pm

Monday, January 14th
Heritage at Loudoun Valley, 7:00 pm
Loudoun County at Park View, 7:15 pm

Tuesday, January 15th
Briar Woods at Champe, 7:00 pm
Rock Ridge at Freedom-South Riding, 7:00 pm
Annandale at T.C. Williams, 7:15 pm
Westfield at Chantilly, 7:15 pm
South County at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
Freedom Woodbridge at Colgan, 7:30 pm
Woodbridge at Gar-Field, 7:30 pm
Hylton at Potomac, 7:30 pm
Robinson at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
Washington-Lee at McLean, 7:30 pm
Langley at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Marshall at Justice, 7:30 pm
Osbourn at Patriot, 7:30 pm
Jefferson at Falls Church, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Stone Bridge at Broad Run, 7:45 pm

Wednesday, January 16th
Bishop McNamara at Bishop Ireton, 7:30 pm

Thursday, January 17th
Flint Hill at Dunbar, 6:00 pm
Heritage at Dominion, 7:00 pm
Park View at Riverside, 7:15 pm
Briar Woods at Broad Run, 7:30 pm

Friday, January 18th
Rock Ridge at Stone Bridge, 7:15 pm
West Potomac at Annandale, 7:15 pm
Good Counsel at Bishop Ireton, 7:30 pm
W.T. Woodson at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
West Springfield at Robinson, 7:30 pm
McLean at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
Edison at Marshall, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Langley, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at Mount Vernon, 7:30 pm
Gar-Field at Potomac, 7:30 pm
Woodbridge at Colgan, 7:30 pm
Osbourn Park at Patriot, 7:30 pm
Freedom-South Riding at Tuscarora, 7:45 pm

Saturday, January 19th
Flint Hill at Virginia Bracketbuster

Sunday, January 20th
Bishop Ireton at Willie Diggs Showcase, 12:00 pm
Flint Hill vs. Middleburg Academy at Edison, 4:00 pm

Tuesday, January 22nd
Freedom-South Riding at Briar Woods, 7:00 pm
Stone Bridge at Tuscarora, 7:15 pm
Oakton at Westfield, 7:15 pm
Annandale at Centreville, 7:15 pm
Woodgrove at Park View, 7:15 pm
Freedom-Woodbridge at Hylton, 7:30 pm
Potomac at Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
W.T. Woodson at South County, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at West Springfield, 7:30 pm
Robinson at Lake Braddock, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at McLean, 7:30 pm
Washington-Lee at Langley, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at Marshall, 7:30 pm
Colgan at Patriot, 7:30 pm
Bishop Ireton at Gonzaga, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, January 23rd
Maret at Flint Hill, 6:00 pm
Briar Woods at Fauquier, 7:30 pm

Thursday, January 24th
Westfield at Centreville, 7:15 pm
Justice at Park View, 7:15 pm

Friday, January 25th
Georgetown Day at Flint Hill, 6:00 pm
Heritage at Riverside, 7:00 pm
Potomac Falls at Freedom-South Riding, 7:00 pm
Annandale at Hayfield, 7:15 pm
Battlefield at Patriot, 7:30 pm
Gar-Field at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Lake Braddock at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
McLean at Langley, 7:30 pm
Herndon at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Briar Woods at Stone Bridge, 7:30 pm
Robinson at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
Marshall at Wakefield, 7:30 pm
Edison at Falls Church, 7:30 pm
Forest Park at Potomac, 7:30 pm
Paul VI at Bishop Ireton, 7:30 pm

Saturday, January 26th
Bishop Ireton at John Paul the Great, 4:00 pm
The Potomac School at Flint Hill, 6:00 pm

Monday, January 28th
Freedom-South Riding at Rock Ridge, 7:00 pm
Stone Bridge at Potomac Falls, 7:15 pm
Park View at George Mason, 7:30 pm

Tuesday, January 29th
The Avalon SChool at Flint Hill, 6:00 pm
Woodgrove at Heritage, 7:00 pm
Mount Vernon at Annandale, 7:15 pm
Madison at Westfield, 7:15 pm
Loudoun Valley at Park View, 7:15 pm
The Heights at Bishop Ireton, 7:30 pm
Freedom-Woodbridge at Potomac, 7:30 pm
Woodbridge at Forest Park, 7:30 pm
West Springfield at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
South County at Robinson, 7:30 pm
McLean at Herndon, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at Langley, 7:30 pm
Marshall at Lee, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at Wakefield, 7:30 pm
Stonewall Jackson at Patriot, 7:30 pm
Lake Braddock at Fairfax, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Washington-Lee, 7:30 pm

Thursday, January 31st
Potomac Falls at Briar Woods, 7:00 pm
Stone Bridge at Freedom-South Riding, 7:15 pm
T.C. Williams at Annandale, 7:15 pm
Bishop Ireton at Bishop McNamara, 7:30 pm

Friday, February 1st
Loudoun County at Heritage, 7:00 pm
Chantilly at Westfield, 7:15 pm
Park View at Dominion, 7:15 pm
Freedom-Woodbridge at Forest Park, 7:30 pm
Hylton at Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
W.T. Woodson at Robinson, 7:30 pm
McLean at Washington-Lee, 7:30 pm
Jefferson at Marshall, 7:30 pm
Lee at Falls Church, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at South County, 7:30 pm
Herndon at Langley, 7:30 pm
South Lakes at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
Potomac at Colgan, 7:30 pm

Saturday, February 2nd
Flint Hill at Cape Henry Collegiate, 3:00 pm
Bishop Ireton at DeMatha, 7:30 pm

Monday, February 4th
Heritage at Park View, 7:00 pm
Freedom-South Riding at Westfield, 7:15 pm

Tuesday, February 5th
Flint Hill at St. Andrew’s, 6:00 pm
Tuscarora at Briar Woods, 7:00 pm
Freedom-South Riding at Broad Run, 7:00 pm
Champe at Stone Bridge, 7:15 pm
Annandale at West Potomac, 7:15 pm
St. John’s at Bishop Ireton, 7:30 pm
Woodbridge at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Fairfax at W.T. Woodson, 7:30 pm
Robinson at West Springfield, 7:30 pm
McLean at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Langley at Washington-Lee, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at Justice, 7:30 pm
Patriot at Osbourn, 7:30 pm

Wednesday, February 6th
Park View at Loudoun County, 7:15 pm

Thursday, February 7th
Loudoun Valley at Heritage, 7:00 pm

Friday, February 8th
Sidwell Friends at Flint Hill, 6:00 pm
Bishop Ireton at St. Mary’s Ryken, 7:00 pm
Patriot at Osbourn Park, 7:30 pm
Colgan at Freedom-Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Potomac at Hylton, 7:30 pm
Gar-Field at Woodbridge, 7:30 pm
Justice at Marshall, 7:30 pm
Falls Church at Jefferson, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at McLean, 7:30 pm
Langley at South Lakes, 7:30 pm
Briar Woods at Rock Ridge, 7:30 pm
Broad Run at Stone Bridge, 7:45 pm
Freedom-South Riding at Champe, 7:45 pm

Saturday, February 9th
Christ Chapel at Flint Hill, 5:00 pm

Sunday, January 10th
Gonzaga at Bishop Ireton, 4:30 pm

Tuesday, February 12th
Flint Hill at John Paul the Great, 6:00 pm
O’Connell at Bishop Ireton, 7:30 pm

Thursday, February 14th
Flint Hill at Maret, 5:00 pm

Friday, February 15th
Bishop Ireton at Archbishop Carroll, 7:30 pm

Saturday, February 16th
Flint Hill at The Potomac School, 5:00 pm